Archiv – Alle Acts seit 2001!

33. Römersee Open Air: 15. & 16.8.2014
SkaZka Orchestra
Suns Of Thyme
The Senior Allstars
Gypsy Ska Orquesta
The Ohohohs
Mischkultur
The Diamond Speed Of Sound
Telegrapher
The Crimson Shakedown
Planet Watson
Gute Gesellschaft
Dreiblatt
JenZ (Ex Stereo Total / Data / Mobilat / Complex23)
Dubwars (Peter Rock, Ridick & Mc Inja)
Conscious HiFi
[ lebedienacht.de ] pres. re:tool!
The Underground Circus
Racoon Man feat. Herr Ringer
Doctoronga
Gernot
Yves Alexander
Ell ‘n’ Wood
Harald Riegg
Ben Sommerfeld
Me 2 You Crew (Riders On The Storm)
Plattentäter
Winkler

32. Römersee Open Air: 16. & 17.8.2013
Coogans Bluff
Reverend Shine Snake Oil Co.
Rasga Rasga
Diving For Sunken Treasure
Yi1
Sound 8 Orchestra
Mad Racoons
Slingshooters
Unbound
Fasan
Phony Portre
Strings Intemporal
Jackie Steele
Ridick & Zombeatz
Nicolai Köppel
F. W. Smolls
Dittrich & Köni
Peter Rock
Conscious HiFi
re:tool!
Plattentäter
Winkler

31. Römersee Open Air: 17. & 18.8.2012
Kadavar
Budzillus
The Jancee Pornick Casino
Braintheft
Superdirt2
The Prophecy23
Salomo & Kolores
Ö & The Wild Hearted Widow
Dead Racoons
The Diamond Speed Of Sound
Los Electrodoméstikos
Gomo Park
Yan Yates
Hawelka
Slingshooters
Gernot
Laterne Laptop Orchester
Me2You Crew b2b Ashley Aames
BlackBox
Peter Rock & Size’Mo
Plattentäter
Conscious HiFi
My Humble Self (Unplugged)

30. Römersee Open Air: 19. & 20.8.2011
Rainer von Vielen
The Ohohohs
The Magnificent Brotherhood
Guts Pie Earshot
Jelly Toast
Nitrovolt
crime killing joker man
Conscious HiFi
Zombeatz
Peter Rock
Size’Mo
Dirt
Kosmic Elephant
Unbound
Pangea
Schwobeland
Dub Tub feat. Yasmin & Iman
Papylom Airlines
BlackBox
The Cursed
How Much
Squealer
KoolMisterDJ & Magero
DJ Twist

29. Römersee Open Air: 20. & 21.8.2010
Dub Spencer & Trance Hill (CH)
The Flying Eyes (USA)
Transmitter
Ivan Ivanovich & The Kreml Krauts
Half Hour Handshake
Enzojin & Dennis P. (aka. Voiz)
Bakad Kapelye
Fistful Of Flowers
Linchpin
Strings Intemporal
Liquid Kitty
Jump The Shark!
Stronzo Gelantino & The Boo-Men
Defective
Rodeo Riot
Dislocate
Lyrischer Andrang
Sebastian Arnold
Stullenheimer
Waltha Himmel
Dubwars
Conscious HiFi
Peter Rock
Dominik

28. Römersee Open Air: 21. & 22.8.2009
The Shanes
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard
ZISA
Oozing Goo
OneInchMan
Subterfuge Carver
Robert Rausch & Seine Zustände
Ragin Diarrhea
Team Wortsport
Dubwars
Conscious HiFi
Catching Of Larks
Synchron
Once Solemn
Den Kully’s
Planta Q
Omar Al-Laham
Breath!
Bass Busters
Kaéla
Axestone Amélie

Lesung:
Kai Nebänt

27. Römersee Open Air: 22. & 23.8.2008
Rainer Von Vielen
Transmitter
A-Rise
Tribuman & The Massive Beat Band
Prophecy23
Rasgarasga
This Belief
Chamäleon
Strings Intemporal
Pangea
Samadhi
Los Rockeros
Picportre
MadStateWorld
Linchpin
Liquid Kitty
John Sukkubus Bitch
The Cursed
Rockstroh
Yardstyle Sound
Plattenrocker
Nag Champa
TiFa
Officer Bronco

Lesungen:
Martin Kirchhoff
Andreas „Commandante“ Grimm
Michael Bomeier
Kurt von Suso
Josipa Coric
Gabriele Busse
Harald Riegg
Robert Huger

26. Römersee Open Air: 24. & 25.8.2007
Guts Pie Earshot
Skannibal Schmitt
The Magnificent Brotherhood
OneInchMan
Tequilla Terminators
Coronatus
Hotel Nova
Somnium
Reimstoff
Totte Zapfenstreich
Headstone
Jakuzi’s Attempt
S.T.A.R.
Bomb A Geule
The Rats
Licksalt
Funker und Legende
DNSG
Katutura
Esperanza Soundsystem
Yardstyle Sound
Peter Rock
DJ Maze, Frequenz 23
Boomfire
Conscious Hifi
Diamant Cut

Lesungen:

Martin Kirchhoff
Andreas „Commandante“ Grimm
Michael Bomeier
Kurt von Suso
Josipa Coric
Gabriele Busse

25. Römersee Open Air: 18. & 19.8.2006
Dizzy Bee
Hateclub
Alien On Strike
Jah Children Harambee
Sonic Angels
Commerzpank
Hotel Nova
The Plitsch-Platsch
Lichtensterner Tollhausgang
L’Amour And The Drugz
The Hi-Headz
Alaya
Krankheit Der Jugend
Siggi Stern
Gernot
DJ Dexter & Brad Pitch
Peter Rock & Peakant
Yardstyle Sound
DJ Tollschock
DJ Twist
Mazze a.k.a. The Mad Switch
Boomfire Sound
Mabik
Harald
Mars Artists

24. Römersee Open Air: 19. & 20.8.2005
Spy Kowlik
Dizzy Bee
The Renderings
Rockstar Pussy
Bastard
Pyschonautilus
Pandana
Voodoo Dolls
Diverse Pole
Zündstoff
Black Out
The Prophecy23
Aboroma
Alfi Zankelgruber
Siggi Stern
Gernot
System Error
The Unholy Forces
HNX-Fam
Lesung: Georg Kammerer
Theater: The Alma Würth Experience

23. Römersee Open Air: 20. & 21.8.2004
Jamaram
Passierzettel
The Skaliners
Madmen’s Night Affair
Plush
Die Logonauten
Nebraska
Chaoze One
Zen Club
Counter Statement
Iluser
Mindead
Siggi Stern
Igzorn
Disguised
Torviscerizer
Marla Singer
Plastic Dino

22. Römersee Open Air: 13.9.2003
Wickeda
Versbox
Fidget
Stereo.Pilot
Die Herren K.
Mandra Gora Lightshow Society
Hukedicht
The Past Alive
Subterfuge Carver
The Zodiacs
Inner Strenx
Weird Moonlemons

21. Römersee Open Air: 19. – 21.7.2002
Son Goku
Letzte Instanz
F.S.K.
Inner Strenx
Daniele Brusaschetto
Tom Liwa
Pitchtuner
Gutter Queens
Bernd Begemann
Dr. Reverb
Mono Für Alle!
Harmful
Stun
Krankheit der Jugend
Igzorn
Tutdasnot
In(kompatibel)
Malsh
Lost Divinity
Coasta’s Cake House
Sun King Colours
Kryptonite Spacemaid
Petsch Moser
Pichelstein
Siggi Stern & Johannes Finke
Morethanever
Stampede
Chickensounds
Illuminuschdi

Lesung:
Betonbruch
Geisterbarde
Pichelstein

20. Römersee Open Air: 20. – 22.7.2001
Die Happy
Lover 303
Samba
Systemhysterie
The New Wave Hookers
Äl Jawala
Kafkas
Mr. Atom and his Protons
Blumen in Erichs Garten
Celluloid
Certamen
Coma White
Corrosive 8
Gedankent.raum
Helter Skelter
Igzorn
Jimbi Jones & The Children of the Frog
Krankheit der Jugend
Lost in Venice
Ludmila
Mono
Noisetrack
On her Tongue
Penetralia
Satisblind
Sigi Stern
Splash
Spoilt
Supervision
The Stolen Faces & Die Autonomen Psychopathen
Uwe Woltman
Gernot
Zprite